Display(1/22)
Dimension(1/0)
1/22
Cool Anime Print Pocket Hoodie & Pants Unisex Tracksuit
SPU: 21339146
USD$37.99
USD$53.99
Save $16 (30%)
Color: Please Select
Size: Please Select
  • S
  • M
  • L
  • XL
  • 2XL
  • 3XL
Description Size Guide Shipping Info Return Policy
Color
Khaki ,Grey ,Blue ,Black ,White ,Pink ,Light Gray ,Purple ,Yellow ,Orange ,Red ,Dark Gray-Yellow ,Apricot ,Dark Blue ,Matte Black ,Gloss White ,Rose Pink ,Gray-Yellow ,Purple/ Yellow ,Ginger ,Orange/ Yellow ,Red-Yellow
Size
S ,M ,L ,XL ,2XL ,3XL
Pattern
Cartoon
Material
Polyester
Sleeve Length
Long Sleeve
Length
Full Length
Shoulder
46 ,48 ,50 ,52 ,54 ,56
Bust
94 ,96 ,98 ,100 ,102 ,104
Sleeve Length
60 ,62 ,64 ,66 ,68 ,70
Hip Size
86 ,90 ,94 ,98 ,102 ,106
Top Length
66 ,68 ,70 ,72 ,74 ,76
Bottom Length
96 ,100 ,104 ,108 ,112 ,116
Waist Size
64 ,66 ,68 ,70 ,72 ,74

CM
INCH
SizeSMLXL2XL3XL
Shoulder464850525456
Bust949698100102104
Sleeve Length606264666870
Waist Size646668707274
Hip Size86909498102106
Top Length666870727476
Bottom Length96100104108112116


How to measure?

1.To men


2.To women


Learn More

Total Delivery Time = Processing Time + Shipping Time

Processing Time: 3-7 business days

Standard Shipping Time: 8-20 business days

Express Shipping Time: 4-7 business days (not available at the moment).

(not including customs delays, weekends, holidays and any unforeseen circumstances)


You can enjoy free shipping on orders over US$49.99. Otherwise, it costs US$4.99.

Learn More

Cancel Policy

All of our products can be canceled until they are shipped. You can contact our customer service to cancel your order. Once your order has been shipped, it can no longer be canceled.

Orders canceled will be eligible for a full refund.


Return Policy

If the item you received is not exactly correct at our website described and do not fit you then you can e-mail to [email protected] to request a RETURN or EXCHANGE within 14 days.

If 14 days have gone by since the date of delivery, unfortunately we can’t offer you a refund or exchange.


Refund Policy

Once we receive the returned items, it will take up to 5 business days for us to process the refund. The refund should reflect your account depending on the method of payment.

Learn More

You May Also Like
1 / 2