Display(1/42)
Dimension(1/0)
1/42
Creative Boy's 3D Pattern T-Shirt with Pocket Shorts Tracksuit
SPU: 21318593
USD$32.99
USD$45.99
Save $13 (28%)
Color: Please Select
Size: Please Select
  • S
  • M
  • L
  • XL
  • 2XL
  • 3XL
  • 4XL
Description Size Guide Shipping Info Return Policy
Color
Black-Blue ,Blue ,Black-Gray ,Black ,Gray-White ,White ,Matte Black ,White-Blue ,Orange ,Yellow/ Black ,Gray-Blue ,Gloss Black ,Blue-Green ,White-Black ,White-Yellow ,Antique Black ,Sky Blue ,Yellow ,Black-Red ,White-Gray ,Red-Blue ,Red ,Blue-White ,Dark Blue-White ,Black-Silver ,Green ,Pink ,Gloss White ,Purple ,Dark Blue ,Turquoise ,Golden ,Blue-Black ,Red-Black ,Textured White ,Ocean Blue ,Coffee ,Ivory ,Ginger ,Purple-Black ,Orange/ White ,Royal Blue-White
Size
S ,M ,L ,XL ,2XL ,3XL ,4XL
Pattern
3D Print
Material
Polyester
Sleeve Length
Short Sleeve
Length
Short
Shoulder
40 ,42 ,44 ,46 ,48 ,50 ,52
Bust
88 ,92 ,96 ,100 ,106 ,112 ,118
Sleeve Length
18 ,19 ,20 ,21
Hip Size
106 ,108 ,110 ,112 ,114 ,116 ,118
Top Length
63 ,65 ,67 ,69 ,71 ,73 ,75
Bottom Length
49 ,50 ,51 ,52 ,53 ,54 ,55
Waist Size
66 ,68 ,70 ,72 ,74 ,76 ,78

CM
INCH
SizeSMLXL2XL3XL4XL
Shoulder40424446485052
Bust889296100106112118
Sleeve Length18191920202121
Waist Size66687072747678
Hip Size106108110112114116118
Top Length63656769717375
Bottom Length49505152535455


How to measure?

1.To men


2.To women


Learn More

Total Delivery Time = Processing Time + Shipping Time

Processing Time: 3-7 business days

Standard Shipping Time: 8-20 business days

Express Shipping Time: 4-7 business days (not available at the moment).

(not including customs delays, weekends, holidays and any unforeseen circumstances)


You can enjoy free shipping on orders over US$49.99. Otherwise, it costs US$4.99.

Learn More

Cancel Policy

All of our products can be canceled until they are shipped. You can contact our customer service to cancel your order. Once your order has been shipped, it can no longer be canceled.

Orders canceled will be eligible for a full refund.


Return Policy

If the item you received is not exactly correct at our website described and do not fit you then you can e-mail to [email protected] to request a RETURN or EXCHANGE within 14 days.

If 14 days have gone by since the date of delivery, unfortunately we can’t offer you a refund or exchange.


Refund Policy

Once we receive the returned items, it will take up to 5 business days for us to process the refund. The refund should reflect your account depending on the method of payment.

Learn More

You May Also Like
1 / 2