Display(1/16)
Dimension(1/0)
1/16
Creative Boy's Letter Print Pouch Pocket Hoodie & Pants Tracksuit
SPU: 21318651
USD$36.99
USD$52.99
Save $16 (30%)
Color: Please Select
Size: Please Select
  • S
  • M
  • L
  • XL
  • 2XL
  • 3XL
  • 4XL
Description Size Guide Shipping Info Return Policy
Color
Dark Gray ,Dark Gray-White ,Dark Gray-Red ,Silver Gray ,White ,White-Black ,White-Red ,Gloss White ,Red-Black ,Red ,Rose Red-Black ,Crimson ,Army Green-White ,Army Green ,Green-Red ,Green-Black
Size
S ,M ,L ,XL ,2XL ,3XL ,4XL
Pattern
Letter
Material
Polyester
Sleeve Length
Long Sleeve
Length
Full Length
Shoulder
41 ,43 ,45 ,47 ,49 ,51 ,53
Bust
50 ,52 ,54 ,56 ,58 ,60 ,62
Sleeve Length
57 ,59 ,63 ,65 ,67 ,69
Hip Size
51 ,53 ,55 ,57 ,59 ,61 ,63
Top Length
65 ,67 ,71 ,73 ,75 ,77
Bottom Length
96 ,98 ,100 ,102 ,104 ,106 ,108
Waist Size
66 ,69 ,72 ,75 ,78 ,81 ,84

CM
INCH
SizeSMLXL2XL3XL4XL
Shoulder41434547495153
Bust50525456586062
Sleeve Length57596363656769
Waist Size66697275788184
Hip Size51535557596163
Top Length65677171737577
Bottom Length9698100102104106108


How to measure?

1.To men


2.To women


Learn More

Total Delivery Time = Processing Time + Shipping Time

Processing Time: 3-7 business days

Standard Shipping Time: 8-20 business days

Express Shipping Time: 4-7 business days (not available at the moment).

(not including customs delays, weekends, holidays and any unforeseen circumstances)


You can enjoy free shipping on orders over US$49.99. Otherwise, it costs US$4.99.

Learn More

Cancel Policy

All of our products can be canceled until they are shipped. You can contact our customer service to cancel your order. Once your order has been shipped, it can no longer be canceled.

Orders canceled will be eligible for a full refund.


Return Policy

If the item you received is not exactly correct at our website described and do not fit you then you can e-mail to [email protected] to request a RETURN or EXCHANGE within 14 days.

If 14 days have gone by since the date of delivery, unfortunately we can’t offer you a refund or exchange.


Refund Policy

Once we receive the returned items, it will take up to 5 business days for us to process the refund. The refund should reflect your account depending on the method of payment.

Learn More

You May Also Like
1 / 2