Display(1/13)
Dimension(1/0)
Hightlight(1/0)
1/13
Leisure Anime Print Pocket Hoodie & Pants Unisex Tracksuit
SPU: 21381441
USD$41.36
USD$82.72
Save $41.36 (50%)
Color: Please Select
Size: Please Select
  • S
  • M
  • L
  • XL
  • 2XL
  • 3XL
Description Size Guide Shipping Info Return Policy
Color
Black ,Yellow ,Dark Gray ,Khaki ,Grey ,Blue ,Orange ,Pink ,Navy ,Red ,Purple ,Green ,White
Size
S ,M ,L ,XL ,2XL ,3XL
Pattern
Cartoon
Material
Polyester
Sleeve Length
Long Sleeve
Length
Full Length
Shoulder
39 ,43 ,45 ,48 ,50 ,54
Bust
96 ,104 ,110 ,116 ,122 ,126
Sleeve Length
63 ,64 ,65 ,66 ,67 ,68
Hip Size
96 ,100 ,104 ,108 ,112 ,116
Top Length
65 ,68 ,71 ,74 ,77 ,80
Bottom Length
106 ,108 ,110 ,112 ,114 ,116
Waist Size
92 ,96 ,100 ,104 ,108 ,112

CM
INCH
SizeSMLXL2XL3XL
Shoulder394345485054
Bust96104110116122126
Sleeve Length636465666768
Waist Size9296100104108112
Hip Size96100104108112116
Top Length656871747780
Bottom Length106108110112114116


How to measure?

1.To men


2.To women


Learn More

Total Delivery Time = Processing Time + Shipping Time

Processing Time: 3-7 business days

Standard Shipping Time: 8-20 business days

Express Shipping Time: 4-7 business days (not available at the moment).

(not including customs delays, weekends, holidays and any unforeseen circumstances)


You can enjoy free shipping on orders over US$49.99. Otherwise, it costs US$4.99.

Learn More

Cancel Policy

All of our products can be canceled until they are shipped. You can contact our customer service to cancel your order. Once your order has been shipped, it can no longer be canceled.

Orders canceled will be eligible for a full refund.


Return Policy

If the item you received is not exactly correct at our website described and do not fit you then you can e-mail to [email protected] to request a RETURN or EXCHANGE within 14 days.

If 14 days have gone by since the date of delivery, unfortunately we can’t offer you a refund or exchange.


Refund Policy

Once we receive the returned items, it will take up to 5 business days for us to process the refund. The refund should reflect your account depending on the method of payment.

Learn More

You May Also Like
1 / 2