Display(1/7)
Dimension(1/0)
1/7
Letter The Darth Face Print Contrasted Long Sleeve Fit Hoodie & Pants Set
SPU: 21101606
USD$41.99
USD$58.99
Save $17 (29%)
Color: Please Select
Size: Please Select
  • S
  • M
  • L
  • XL
  • 2XL
  • 3XL
Description Size Guide Shipping Info Return Policy
Color
Red-Black ,Yellow/ Black ,White-Black ,Black-Gray ,Grey ,Dark Gray-Black ,Black
Size
S ,M ,L ,XL ,2XL ,3XL
Pattern
Graphic
Material
Polyester
Sleeve Length
Long Sleeve
Shoulder
40 ,45 ,47 ,49 ,51
Bust
98 ,106 ,110 ,114 ,118
Sleeve Length
62 ,64 ,65 ,66
Top Length
64 ,66 ,68 ,70 ,72 ,74
Bottom Length
98 ,100 ,102 ,104 ,106 ,108
Waist Size
66 ,69 ,72 ,75 ,78 ,81

CM
INCH
SizeSMLXL2XL3XL
Shoulder404545474951
Bust98106106110114118
Sleeve Length6264646566--
Waist Size666972757881
Top Length646668707274
Bottom Length98100102104106108


How to measure?

1.To men


2.To women


Learn More

Total Delivery Time = Processing Time + Shipping Time

Processing Time: 3-7 business days

Standard Shipping Time: 8-20 business days

Express Shipping Time: 4-7 business days (not available at the moment).

(not including customs delays, weekends, holidays and any unforeseen circumstances)


You can enjoy free shipping on orders over US$49.99. Otherwise, it costs US$4.99.

Learn More

Cancel Policy

All of our products can be canceled until they are shipped. You can contact our customer service to cancel your order. Once your order has been shipped, it can no longer be canceled.

Orders canceled will be eligible for a full refund.


Return Policy

If the item you received is not exactly correct at our website described and do not fit you then you can e-mail to [email protected] to request a RETURN or EXCHANGE within 14 days.

If 14 days have gone by since the date of delivery, unfortunately we can’t offer you a refund or exchange.


Refund Policy

Once we receive the returned items, it will take up to 5 business days for us to process the refund. The refund should reflect your account depending on the method of payment.

Learn More

You May Also Like
1 / 2