Display(1/5)
Dimension(1/0)
1/5
Lovely Girl's Rabbit Print V-Neck Cardigan and Jeans Tracksuit
SPU: 21319657
USD$43.99
USD$61.99
Save $18 (29%)
Color: Please Select
Size: Please Select
  • M
  • L
  • XL
  • 2XL
  • 3XL
Description Size Guide Shipping Info Return Policy
Color
Navy ,Beige
Size
M ,L ,XL ,2XL ,3XL
Pattern
Animal Print
Material
Cotton Blends
Details
Button
Sleeve Length
Long Sleeve
Neckline
V-Neck
Occasion
Casual
Top's Type
Sweater
Bottom
Long Pants
Bust
110
Sleeve Length
46
Top Length
59
Bottom Length
87 ,88 ,98 ,90
Waist Size
56-76 ,60-79 ,62-82 ,64-85 ,66-88
Hip Size
92 ,96 ,89 ,100 ,102

CM
INCH
SizeMLXL2XL3XL
Bust110110110110110
Sleeve Length4646464646
Waist Size56-7660-7962-8264-8566-88
Hip Size929689100102
Top Length5959595959
Bottom Length8788989090


How to measure?

1.To men


2.To women


Learn More

Total Delivery Time = Processing Time + Shipping Time

Processing Time: 3-7 business days

Standard Shipping Time: 8-20 business days

Express Shipping Time: 4-7 business days (not available at the moment).

(not including customs delays, weekends, holidays and any unforeseen circumstances)


You can enjoy free shipping on orders over US$49.99. Otherwise, it costs US$4.99.

Learn More

Cancel Policy

All of our products can be canceled until they are shipped. You can contact our customer service to cancel your order. Once your order has been shipped, it can no longer be canceled.

Orders canceled will be eligible for a full refund.


Return Policy

If the item you received is not exactly correct at our website described and do not fit you then you can e-mail to [email protected] to request a RETURN or EXCHANGE within 14 days.

If 14 days have gone by since the date of delivery, unfortunately we can’t offer you a refund or exchange.


Refund Policy

Once we receive the returned items, it will take up to 5 business days for us to process the refund. The refund should reflect your account depending on the method of payment.

Learn More

You May Also Like
1 / 2