Processing Time Notice for Orders Placed between Jan.29th and Feb.5th   CLICK TO VIEW >>
×

Processing Time Notice for Orders Placed between Jan.29th and Feb.5th

Due to the large backlog of orders in factories and logistics during Chinese New Year,

For the orders placed between Jan. 29th - Feb.5th,some of them may be delayed.  

You can contact customer service to receive a 5% off discount if the order has not shipped by Mar.1st.

Display(1/5)
Dimension(1/0)
Hightlight(1/0)
1/5
Popular Girl's Halloween Color Block Cosplay Regular Dress
SPU: 21418883
USD$35.21
USD$50.29
Save $15.08 (30%)
Color: Please Select
Size: Please Select
  • S
  • M
  • L
  • XL
  • 2XL
  • 3XL
Description Size Guide Shipping Info Return Policy
Sleeve Length
26 ,27 ,28 ,23 ,24 ,25
Hip Size
104-108 ,109-113 ,114-118 ,89-93 ,94-98 ,99-103
Waist Size
83-86 ,87-90 ,91-94 ,71-74 ,75-78 ,79-82
Length
84 ,86 ,88 ,78 ,80 ,82
Bust
100-104 ,105-109 ,110-114 ,85-89 ,90-94 ,95-99
Shoulder
41 ,43 ,45 ,35 ,37 ,39
Occasion
Casual
Style
A-Line
Sleeve Length
Short Sleeve
Dress Style
A Line
Dress Length
Midi
Material
Polyester
Pattern
Halloween
Size
XL ,2XL ,3XL ,S ,M ,L
Color
Black

CM
INCH
SizeSMLXL2XL3XL
Shoulder353739414345
Bust85-8990-9495-99100-104105-109110-114
Sleeve Length232425262728
Length788082848688
Waist Size71-7475-7879-8283-8687-9091-94
Hip Size89-9394-9899-103104-108109-113114-118


How to measure?

1.To men


2.To women


Learn More

Total Delivery Time = Processing Time + Shipping Time

Processing Time: 3-7 business days

Standard Shipping Time: 8-20 business days

Express Shipping Time: 4-7 business days (not available at the moment).

(not including customs delays, weekends, holidays and any unforeseen circumstances)


You can enjoy free shipping on orders over US$49.99. Otherwise, it costs US$4.99.

Learn More

Cancel Policy

All of our products can be canceled until they are shipped. You can contact our customer service to cancel your order. Once your order has been shipped, it can no longer be canceled.

Orders canceled will be eligible for a full refund.


Return Policy

If the item you received is not exactly correct at our website described and do not fit you then you can e-mail to [email protected] to request a RETURN or EXCHANGE within 14 days.

If 14 days have gone by since the date of delivery, unfortunately we can’t offer you a refund or exchange.


Refund Policy

Once we receive the returned items, it will take up to 5 business days for us to process the refund. The refund should reflect your account depending on the method of payment.

Learn More