Display(1/33)
Dimension(1/0)
1/33
Pretty Girl's Halloween 3D Skeleton Pattern Tight Jumpsuits
SPU: 21328518
USD$28.99
USD$40.99
Save $12 (29%)
Color: Please Select
Size: Please Select
  • S
  • M
  • L
  • XL
Description Size Guide Shipping Info Return Policy
Color
Black-Blue ,Blue ,Black ,Rose Pink ,Matte Black ,Silver ,Apricot ,Gloss Black
Size
S ,M ,L ,XL
Pattern
Skull
Material
Polyester
Sleeve Length
Long Sleeve
Neckline
High Neck
Occasion
Casual
Shoulder
32.5 ,33.5 ,34.5
Bust
82 ,86 ,90 ,94
Sleeve Length
56 ,57 ,58 ,59
Top Length
132 ,133 ,134 ,135
Waist Size
68 ,72 ,76 ,80
Hip Size
79 ,83 ,87 ,91

CM
INCH
SizeSMLXL
Shoulder32.533.534.533.5
Bust82869094
Sleeve Length56575859
Waist Size68727680
Hip Size79838791
Top Length132133134135


How to measure?

1.To men


2.To women


Learn More

Total Delivery Time = Processing Time + Shipping Time

Processing Time: 3-7 business days

Standard Shipping Time: 8-20 business days

Express Shipping Time: 4-7 business days (not available at the moment).

(not including customs delays, weekends, holidays and any unforeseen circumstances)


You can enjoy free shipping on orders over US$49.99. Otherwise, it costs US$4.99.

Learn More

Cancel Policy

All of our products can be canceled until they are shipped. You can contact our customer service to cancel your order. Once your order has been shipped, it can no longer be canceled.

Orders canceled will be eligible for a full refund.


Return Policy

If the item you received is not exactly correct at our website described and do not fit you then you can e-mail to [email protected] to request a RETURN or EXCHANGE within 14 days.

If 14 days have gone by since the date of delivery, unfortunately we can’t offer you a refund or exchange.


Refund Policy

Once we receive the returned items, it will take up to 5 business days for us to process the refund. The refund should reflect your account depending on the method of payment.

Learn More

You May Also Like
1 / 2