Display(1/5)
Dimension(1/0)
1/5
Retro Bucky Figure Pattern Short Sleeve Slim Tee and Shorts Tracksuit
SPU: 21130387
USD$27.99
USD$38.99
Save $11 (28%)
Color: Please Select
Size: Please Select
  • XS
  • S
  • M
  • L
  • XL
  • 2XL
Description Size Guide Shipping Info Return Policy
Color
Gray Blue ,Army Green ,Sky Blue ,Purple ,Grey ,Dark Gray
Size
XS ,S ,M ,L ,XL ,2XL
Pattern
Figure
Material
Polyester
Details
Pocket
Sleeve Length
Long Sleeve
Neckline
Round Neck
Occasion
Casual
Top's Type
T Shirt
Bottom
Shorts
Bust
88 ,94 ,100 ,106 ,112 ,118
Sleeve Length
20.5 ,22 ,23.5 ,25 ,26.5 ,28
Top Length
38.5 ,41 ,43 ,44.5 ,47 ,49
Bottom Length
34 ,35 ,36 ,37 ,38 ,39
Waist Size
58 ,64 ,70 ,76 ,82 ,88
Hip Size
82 ,88 ,94 ,100 ,106 ,112

CM
INCH
SizeXSSMLXL2XL
Bust8894100106112118
Sleeve Length20.52223.52526.528
Waist Size586470768288
Hip Size828894100106112
Top Length38.5414344.54749
Bottom Length343536373839


How to measure?

1.To men


2.To women


Learn More

Total Delivery Time = Processing Time + Shipping Time

Processing Time: 3-7 business days

Standard Shipping Time: 8-20 business days

Express Shipping Time: 4-7 business days (not available at the moment).

(not including customs delays, weekends, holidays and any unforeseen circumstances)


You can enjoy free shipping on orders over US$49.99. Otherwise, it costs US$4.99.

Learn More

Cancel Policy

All of our products can be canceled until they are shipped. You can contact our customer service to cancel your order. Once your order has been shipped, it can no longer be canceled.

Orders canceled will be eligible for a full refund.


Return Policy

If the item you received is not exactly correct at our website described and do not fit you then you can e-mail to [email protected] to request a RETURN or EXCHANGE within 14 days.

If 14 days have gone by since the date of delivery, unfortunately we can’t offer you a refund or exchange.


Refund Policy

Once we receive the returned items, it will take up to 5 business days for us to process the refund. The refund should reflect your account depending on the method of payment.

Learn More

You May Also Like
1 / 2