Display(1/5)
Dimension(1/0)
1/5
Unique Anime Printed Elastic Waist Shorts & Tee Tracksuit
SPU: 21205063
USD$27.99
USD$38.99
Save $11 (28%)
Color: Please Select
Size: Please Select
  • XXS
  • XS
  • S
  • M
  • L
  • XL
  • 2XL
  • 3XL
  • 4XL
Description Size Guide Shipping Info Return Policy
Color
White-Red ,Black White ,Red ,Black-Red ,Blue ,Black ,Matte Black ,Gloss Black ,Red-Black ,Textured Black
Size
XXS ,XS ,S ,M ,L ,XL ,2XL ,3XL ,4XL
Pattern
Cartoon
Material
Polyester
Details
Pocket
Sleeve Length
Short Sleeve
Neckline
Round Neck
Occasion
Casual
Top's Type
T Shirt
Bottom
Shorts
Bust
82 ,88 ,94 ,100 ,106 ,112 ,118 ,124 ,130
Sleeve Length
18 ,20.5 ,22 ,23.5 ,25 ,26.5 ,28 ,29.5 ,31
Top Length
36 ,38.5 ,41 ,43 ,44.5 ,47 ,49 ,50.5 ,53
Bottom Length
33 ,34 ,35 ,36 ,37 ,38 ,39 ,40 ,41
Waist Size
54 ,58 ,64 ,70 ,82 ,88 ,94 ,100 ,76
Hip Size
76 ,82 ,88 ,94 ,106 ,112 ,118 ,124 ,100

CM
INCH
SizeXXSXSSMLXL2XL3XL4XL
Bust828894100106112118124130
Sleeve Length1820.52223.52526.52829.531
Waist Size54586470--828894100
Hip Size76828894--106112118124
Top Length3638.5414344.5474950.553
Bottom Length333435363738394041


How to measure?

1.To men


2.To women


Learn More

Total Delivery Time = Processing Time + Shipping Time

Processing Time: 3-7 business days

Standard Shipping Time: 8-20 business days

Express Shipping Time: 4-7 business days (not available at the moment).

(not including customs delays, weekends, holidays and any unforeseen circumstances)


You can enjoy free shipping on orders over US$49.99. Otherwise, it costs US$4.99.

Learn More

Cancel Policy

All of our products can be canceled until they are shipped. You can contact our customer service to cancel your order. Once your order has been shipped, it can no longer be canceled.

Orders canceled will be eligible for a full refund.


Return Policy

If the item you received is not exactly correct at our website described and do not fit you then you can e-mail to [email protected] to request a RETURN or EXCHANGE within 14 days.

If 14 days have gone by since the date of delivery, unfortunately we can’t offer you a refund or exchange.


Refund Policy

Once we receive the returned items, it will take up to 5 business days for us to process the refund. The refund should reflect your account depending on the method of payment.

Learn More

You May Also Like
1 / 2