Display(1/6)
Dimension(1/0)
1/6
Unique Boy's Graphic Pattern Zipper Hoodie and Pants Tracksuit
SPU: 21318621
USD$39.99
USD$56.99
Save $17 (30%)
Color: Please Select
Size: Please Select
  • M
  • L
  • XL
  • 2XL
  • 3XL
Description Size Guide Shipping Info Return Policy
Color
Black ,Navy ,Light Gray ,Red ,Light Gray-Black ,Navy-Black
Size
M ,L ,XL ,2XL ,3XL
Pattern
Graphic
Material
Polyester
Sleeve Length
Long Sleeve
Length
Full Length
Shoulder
53 ,54 ,56 ,57
Bust
104 ,108 ,112 ,116 ,120
Sleeve Length
62 ,63 ,65 ,67
Hip Size
53 ,55 ,104 ,59 ,61
Top Length
62 ,65 ,66 ,67 ,70
Bottom Length
100 ,102 ,57 ,106 ,108
Waist Size
69 ,72 ,75 ,78 ,81

CM
INCH
SizeMLXL2XL3XL
Shoulder5354545657
Bust104108112116120
Sleeve Length6263636567
Waist Size6972757881
Hip Size53551045961
Top Length6265666770
Bottom Length10010257106108


How to measure?

1.To men


2.To women


Learn More

Total Delivery Time = Processing Time + Shipping Time

Processing Time: 3-7 business days

Standard Shipping Time: 8-20 business days

Express Shipping Time: 4-7 business days (not available at the moment).

(not including customs delays, weekends, holidays and any unforeseen circumstances)


You can enjoy free shipping on orders over US$49.99. Otherwise, it costs US$4.99.

Learn More

Cancel Policy

All of our products can be canceled until they are shipped. You can contact our customer service to cancel your order. Once your order has been shipped, it can no longer be canceled.

Orders canceled will be eligible for a full refund.


Return Policy

If the item you received is not exactly correct at our website described and do not fit you then you can e-mail to [email protected] to request a RETURN or EXCHANGE within 14 days.

If 14 days have gone by since the date of delivery, unfortunately we can’t offer you a refund or exchange.


Refund Policy

Once we receive the returned items, it will take up to 5 business days for us to process the refund. The refund should reflect your account depending on the method of payment.

Learn More

You May Also Like
1 / 2