Display(1/26)
Dimension(1/0)
1/26
Unisex Basic Anime Pattern Pocket Hoodie & Drawstring Pants Tracksuit
SPU: 21269131
USD$44.99
USD$62.99
Save $18 (29%)
Color: Please Select
Size: Please Select
  • XS
  • S
  • M
  • L
  • XL
  • 2XL
  • 3XL
  • 4XL
Description Size Guide Shipping Info Return Policy
Color
Orange ,Yellow/ Black ,Rose Pink ,Blue-Yellow ,Yellow ,Red-Yellow ,Blue ,Black ,Black-Gray ,Grey ,Matte Black ,Sky Blue ,Blue-Black ,Lake Blue ,Blue-Pink ,Gloss Black ,Light Yellow ,Textured Black ,Blue-Red ,Black-Pink ,Antique Black ,Green ,Orange Red ,Gray Blue ,Red ,Light Blue
Size
XS ,S ,M ,L ,XL ,2XL ,3XL ,4XL
Pattern
Cartoon
Material
Polyester
Sleeve Length
Long Sleeve
Length
Full Length
Shoulder
41 ,43 ,45 ,47 ,49 ,51 ,53 ,55
Bust
46 ,49 ,52 ,55 ,58 ,61 ,64 ,67
Sleeve Length
60 ,62 ,64 ,66 ,68 ,70 ,72 ,74
Top Length
65 ,67 ,70 ,73 ,76 ,79 ,81 ,83
Bottom Length
100 ,101 ,103 ,104 ,105 ,108 ,108.5 ,109
Waist Size
62-72 ,64-74 ,66-76 ,70-80 ,73-82 ,75-90 ,78-92 ,80-94

CM
INCH
SizeXSSMLXL2XL3XL4XL
Shoulder4143454749515355
Bust4649525558616467
Sleeve Length6062646668707274
Waist Size62-7264-7466-7670-8073-8275-9078-9280-94
Top Length6567707376798183
Bottom Length100101103104105108108.5109


How to measure?

1.To men


2.To women


Learn More

Total Delivery Time = Processing Time + Shipping Time

Processing Time: 3-7 business days

Standard Shipping Time: 8-20 business days

Express Shipping Time: 4-7 business days (not available at the moment).

(not including customs delays, weekends, holidays and any unforeseen circumstances)


You can enjoy free shipping on orders over US$49.99. Otherwise, it costs US$4.99.

Learn More

Cancel Policy

All of our products can be canceled until they are shipped. You can contact our customer service to cancel your order. Once your order has been shipped, it can no longer be canceled.

Orders canceled will be eligible for a full refund.


Return Policy

If the item you received is not exactly correct at our website described and do not fit you then you can e-mail to [email protected] to request a RETURN or EXCHANGE within 14 days.

If 14 days have gone by since the date of delivery, unfortunately we can’t offer you a refund or exchange.


Refund Policy

Once we receive the returned items, it will take up to 5 business days for us to process the refund. The refund should reflect your account depending on the method of payment.

Learn More

You May Also Like
1 / 2