Display(1/2)
Dimension(1/0)
1/2
Unisex Chic Five-pointed Star Pattern Round Neck Tee & Shorts Tracksuit
SPU: 21331905
USD$33.99
USD$48.99
Save $15 (31%)
Color: Please Select
Size: Please Select
  • S
  • M
  • L
  • XL
  • 2XL
  • 3XL
  • 4XL
  • 5XL
Description Size Guide Shipping Info Return Policy
Color
Purple
Size
S ,M ,L ,XL ,2XL ,3XL ,4XL ,5XL
Pattern
Printed
Material
Polyester
Sleeve Length
Short Sleeve
Length
Short
Shoulder
43 ,45 ,46 ,47 ,48 ,49 ,52 ,55
Bust
98 ,102 ,106 ,110 ,114 ,118 ,122 ,126
Sleeve Length
19 ,20 ,21 ,22 ,23 ,24 ,26 ,28
Hip Size
103 ,105 ,108 ,110 ,112 ,115 ,118 ,120
Top Length
68 ,70 ,72 ,74 ,76 ,78 ,84 ,88
Bottom Length
48 ,49 ,50 ,51 ,52 ,53 ,54 ,55
Waist Size
68 ,70 ,73 ,76 ,80 ,83 ,85 ,88

CM
INCH
SizeSMLXL2XL3XL4XL5XL
Shoulder4345464748495255
Bust98102106110114118122126
Sleeve Length1920212223242628
Waist Size6870737680838588
Hip Size103105108110112115118120
Top Length6870727476788488
Bottom Length4849505152535455


How to measure?

1.To men


2.To women


Learn More

Total Delivery Time = Processing Time + Shipping Time

Processing Time: 3-7 business days

Standard Shipping Time: 8-20 business days

Express Shipping Time: 4-7 business days (not available at the moment).

(not including customs delays, weekends, holidays and any unforeseen circumstances)


You can enjoy free shipping on orders over US$49.99. Otherwise, it costs US$4.99.

Learn More

Cancel Policy

All of our products can be canceled until they are shipped. You can contact our customer service to cancel your order. Once your order has been shipped, it can no longer be canceled.

Orders canceled will be eligible for a full refund.


Return Policy

If the item you received is not exactly correct at our website described and do not fit you then you can e-mail to [email protected] to request a RETURN or EXCHANGE within 14 days.

If 14 days have gone by since the date of delivery, unfortunately we can’t offer you a refund or exchange.


Refund Policy

Once we receive the returned items, it will take up to 5 business days for us to process the refund. The refund should reflect your account depending on the method of payment.

Learn More

You May Also Like
1 / 2