Display(1/12)
Dimension(1/0)
1/12
Unisex Chic Graphic Print Pocket Hoodie Drawstring Pants Tracksuit
SPU: 21300954
USD$42.99
USD$60.99
Save $18 (30%)
Color: Please Select
Size: Please Select
  • S
  • M
  • L
  • XL
  • 2XL
Description Size Guide Shipping Info Return Policy
Color
White ,Pink ,Yellow ,Red ,Purple ,Grey ,Black ,Dark Blue ,Khaki ,Dark Gray ,Navy ,Orange
Size
S ,M ,L ,XL ,2XL
Pattern
Graphic
Material
Polyester
Sleeve Length
Long Sleeve
Length
Full Length
Shoulder
41 ,44 ,47 ,50 ,53
Bust
102 ,108 ,114 ,118 ,124
Sleeve Length
63 ,64 ,65 ,66 ,67
Hip Size
94 ,98 ,102 ,104 ,108
Top Length
65 ,68 ,71 ,75 ,78
Bottom Length
95 ,97 ,99 ,101 ,103
Waist Size
65-70 ,70-75 ,75-80 ,80-85 ,85-90

CM
INCH
SizeSMLXL2XL
Shoulder4144475053
Bust102108114118124
Sleeve Length6364656667
Waist Size65-7070-7575-8080-8585-90
Hip Size9498102104108
Top Length6568717578
Bottom Length959799101103


How to measure?

1.To men


2.To women


Learn More

Total Delivery Time = Processing Time + Shipping Time

Processing Time: 3-7 business days

Standard Shipping Time: 8-20 business days

Express Shipping Time: 4-7 business days (not available at the moment).

(not including customs delays, weekends, holidays and any unforeseen circumstances)


You can enjoy free shipping on orders over US$49.99. Otherwise, it costs US$4.99.

Learn More

Cancel Policy

All of our products can be canceled until they are shipped. You can contact our customer service to cancel your order. Once your order has been shipped, it can no longer be canceled.

Orders canceled will be eligible for a full refund.


Return Policy

If the item you received is not exactly correct at our website described and do not fit you then you can e-mail to [email protected] to request a RETURN or EXCHANGE within 14 days.

If 14 days have gone by since the date of delivery, unfortunately we can’t offer you a refund or exchange.


Refund Policy

Once we receive the returned items, it will take up to 5 business days for us to process the refund. The refund should reflect your account depending on the method of payment.

Learn More

You May Also Like
1 / 2