Display(1/5)
Dimension(1/0)
1/5
Unisex Chic Patterned Short Sleeved Hoodie and Pants Tracksuit
SPU: 21322920
USD$60.99
USD$86.99
Save $26 (30%)
Color: Please Select
Size: Please Select
  • S
  • M
  • L
  • XL
  • 2XL
Description Size Guide Shipping Info Return Policy
Size
XL ,L ,2XL ,M ,S
Hip Size
102 ,96 ,108 ,90 ,84
Sleeve Length
17 ,16 ,18 ,15 ,14
Bust
98 ,94 ,102 ,90 ,86
Shoulder
48 ,47 ,49 ,46 ,45
Length
Full Length
Sleeve Length
Short Sleeve
Material
Polyester
Pattern
Printed
Top Length
66 ,64 ,68 ,62 ,60
Color
White
Bottom Length
106 ,104 ,108 ,102 ,100
Waist Size
86 ,82 ,90 ,78 ,74

CM
INCH
SizeSMLXL2XL
Shoulder4546474849
Bust86909498102
Sleeve Length1415161718
Waist Size7478828690
Hip Size849096102108
Top Length6062646668
Bottom Length100102104106108


How to measure?

1.To men


2.To women


Learn More

Total Delivery Time = Processing Time + Shipping Time

Processing Time: 3-7 business days

Standard Shipping Time: 8-20 business days

Express Shipping Time: 4-7 business days (not available at the moment).

(not including customs delays, weekends, holidays and any unforeseen circumstances)


You can enjoy free shipping on orders over US$49.99. Otherwise, it costs US$4.99.

Learn More

Cancel Policy

All of our products can be canceled until they are shipped. You can contact our customer service to cancel your order. Once your order has been shipped, it can no longer be canceled.

Orders canceled will be eligible for a full refund.


Return Policy

If the item you received is not exactly correct at our website described and do not fit you then you can e-mail to [email protected] to request a RETURN or EXCHANGE within 14 days.

If 14 days have gone by since the date of delivery, unfortunately we can’t offer you a refund or exchange.


Refund Policy

Once we receive the returned items, it will take up to 5 business days for us to process the refund. The refund should reflect your account depending on the method of payment.

Learn More

You May Also Like
1 / 2