Display(1/7)
Dimension(1/0)
1/7
Unisex Cool 3D Shark Pattern Round Neck Tee Loose Shorts Tracksuit
SPU: 21278555
USD$36.99
USD$52.99
Save $16 (30%)
Color: Please Select
Size: Please Select
  • XXS
  • XS
  • S
  • M
  • L
  • XL
  • 2XL
  • 3XL
  • 4XL
  • 5XL
Description Size Guide Shipping Info Return Policy
Color
Pink-Blue ,Red ,Crimson ,Black ,Matte Black ,Gloss Black ,Green
Size
XS ,S ,M ,L ,XL ,2XL ,3XL ,4XL ,5XL ,XXS
Pattern
Cartoon
Material
Polyester
Sleeve Length
Short Sleeve
Length
Short
Shoulder
38 ,40 ,42 ,44 ,46 ,48 ,50 ,52 ,54 ,36
Bust
92 ,96 ,100 ,104 ,108 ,112 ,116 ,120 ,124 ,88
Sleeve Length
18 ,19 ,20 ,21 ,22 ,23 ,24 ,25 ,26 ,17
Hip Size
96 ,98 ,100 ,102 ,104 ,106 ,108 ,112 ,114 ,94
Top Length
66 ,68 ,70 ,72 ,74 ,76 ,78 ,80 ,82 ,64
Bottom Length
45 ,47 ,49 ,51 ,53 ,55 ,57 ,59 ,60 ,43
Waist Size
56 ,58 ,60 ,62 ,64 ,66 ,68 ,70 ,72 ,54

CM
INCH
SizeXXSXSSMLXL2XL3XL4XL5XL
Shoulder36384042444648505254
Bust889296100104108112116120124
Sleeve Length17181920212223242526
Waist Size54565860626466687072
Hip Size949698100102104106108112114
Top Length64666870727476788082
Bottom Length43454749515355575960


How to measure?

1.To men


2.To women


Learn More

Total Delivery Time = Processing Time + Shipping Time

Processing Time: 3-7 business days

Standard Shipping Time: 8-20 business days

Express Shipping Time: 4-7 business days (not available at the moment).

(not including customs delays, weekends, holidays and any unforeseen circumstances)


You can enjoy free shipping on orders over US$49.99. Otherwise, it costs US$4.99.

Learn More

Cancel Policy

All of our products can be canceled until they are shipped. You can contact our customer service to cancel your order. Once your order has been shipped, it can no longer be canceled.

Orders canceled will be eligible for a full refund.


Return Policy

If the item you received is not exactly correct at our website described and do not fit you then you can e-mail to [email protected] to request a RETURN or EXCHANGE within 14 days.

If 14 days have gone by since the date of delivery, unfortunately we can’t offer you a refund or exchange.


Refund Policy

Once we receive the returned items, it will take up to 5 business days for us to process the refund. The refund should reflect your account depending on the method of payment.

Learn More

You May Also Like
1 / 2