Display(1/25)
Dimension(1/0)
Hightlight(1/0)
1/25
Unisex Cool Anime Print Side Pocket Hoodie & Pants Tracksuit
SPU: 21375712
USD$42.90
USD$85.79
Save $42.89 (50%)
Color: Please Select
Size: Please Select
  • S
  • M
  • L
  • XL
  • 2XL
  • 3XL
  • 4XL
Description Size Guide Shipping Info Return Policy
Color
Black ,Black-Red ,Matte Black ,Gloss Black ,Textured Black ,White ,White-Red ,Gloss White ,Textured White ,Ivory ,Red-Black ,Red ,Brick Red ,Crimson ,Rust Red ,Grey ,Gray-Red ,Gray-Blue ,Gray-Yellow ,Light Gray ,Blue ,Blue-Red ,Lake Blue ,Navy ,Ocean Blue
Size
S ,M ,L ,XL ,2XL ,3XL ,4XL
Pattern
Cartoon
Material
Polyester
Sleeve Length
Long Sleeve
Length
Full Length
Shoulder
43 ,45 ,47 ,49 ,51 ,53 ,55
Bust
49 ,52 ,55 ,58 ,61 ,64 ,67
Sleeve Length
62 ,64 ,66 ,68 ,70 ,72 ,74
Top Length
67 ,70 ,73 ,76 ,79 ,81 ,83
Bottom Length
101 ,103 ,104 ,105 ,108 ,108.5 ,109
Waist Size
64-74 ,66-76 ,70-80 ,73-82 ,75-90 ,78-92 ,80-94

CM
INCH
SizeSMLXL2XL3XL4XL
Shoulder43454749515355
Bust49525558616467
Sleeve Length62646668707274
Waist Size64-7466-7670-8073-8275-9078-9280-94
Top Length67707376798183
Bottom Length101103104105108108.5109


How to measure?

1.To men


2.To women


Learn More

Total Delivery Time = Processing Time + Shipping Time

Processing Time: 3-7 business days

Standard Shipping Time: 8-20 business days

Express Shipping Time: 4-7 business days (not available at the moment).

(not including customs delays, weekends, holidays and any unforeseen circumstances)


You can enjoy free shipping on orders over US$49.99. Otherwise, it costs US$4.99.

Learn More

Cancel Policy

All of our products can be canceled until they are shipped. You can contact our customer service to cancel your order. Once your order has been shipped, it can no longer be canceled.

Orders canceled will be eligible for a full refund.


Return Policy

If the item you received is not exactly correct at our website described and do not fit you then you can e-mail to [email protected] to request a RETURN or EXCHANGE within 14 days.

If 14 days have gone by since the date of delivery, unfortunately we can’t offer you a refund or exchange.


Refund Policy

Once we receive the returned items, it will take up to 5 business days for us to process the refund. The refund should reflect your account depending on the method of payment.

Learn More

You May Also Like
1 / 2