Display(1/4)
Dimension(1/0)
Hightlight(1/0)
1/4
Unisex Kpop Logo Letter Love Yourself Pattern Loose Fitted Long Sleeve Hoodie 7/8 Length Cuffed Pants Tracksuit
SPU: 21102474
USD$38.15
USD$76.31
Save $38.16 (50%)
Color: Please Select
Size: Please Select
  • XXS
  • XS
  • S
  • M
  • L
  • XL
  • 2XL
  • 3XL
  • 4XL
Description Size Guide Shipping Info Return Policy
Color
Black ,White ,Navy Blue ,Grey
Material
Cotton
Size
XXS ,XS ,S ,M ,L ,XL ,2XL ,3XL ,4XL
Pattern
Graphic
Sleeve Length
Long Sleeve
Shoulder
41 ,43 ,45 ,46 ,47 ,48 ,49 ,51 ,52
Bust
82 ,86 ,90 ,96 ,100 ,104 ,108 ,112 ,116
Sleeve Length
53 ,54 ,55 ,56 ,58 ,60 ,61 ,62 ,63
Waist Size
64 ,67 ,70 ,73 ,76 ,79 ,82 ,85 ,88
Top Length
56 ,57 ,60 ,62 ,64 ,66 ,68 ,70 ,72
Bottom Length
81 ,84 ,86 ,89 ,91 ,94 ,97 ,101 ,103
Length
Full Length

CM
INCH
SizeXXSXSSMLXL2XL3XL4XL
Shoulder414345464748495152
Bust82869096100104108112116
Sleeve Length535455565860616263
Waist Size646770737679828588
Top Length565760626466687072
Bottom Length81848689919497101103


How to measure?

1.To men


2.To women


Learn More

Total Delivery Time = Processing Time + Shipping Time

Processing Time: 3-7 business days

Standard Shipping Time: 8-20 business days

Express Shipping Time: 4-7 business days (not available at the moment).

(not including customs delays, weekends, holidays and any unforeseen circumstances)


You can enjoy free shipping on orders over US$49.99. Otherwise, it costs US$4.99.

Learn More

Cancel Policy

All of our products can be canceled until they are shipped. You can contact our customer service to cancel your order. Once your order has been shipped, it can no longer be canceled.

Orders canceled will be eligible for a full refund.


Return Policy

If the item you received is not exactly correct at our website described and do not fit you then you can e-mail to [email protected] to request a RETURN or EXCHANGE within 14 days.

If 14 days have gone by since the date of delivery, unfortunately we can’t offer you a refund or exchange.


Refund Policy

Once we receive the returned items, it will take up to 5 business days for us to process the refund. The refund should reflect your account depending on the method of payment.

Learn More

You May Also Like
1 / 2