Display(1/6)
Dimension(1/0)
Hightlight(1/0)
1/6
Unisex Retro Graphic Print Drawstring Hoodie & Pants Tracksuit
SPU: 21381510
USD$41.36
USD$82.72
Save $41.36 (50%)
Color: Please Select
Size: Please Select
  • S
  • M
  • L
  • XL
  • 2XL
Description Size Guide Shipping Info Return Policy
Color
Red ,Grey ,Black ,Navy Blue ,Blue ,Dark Gray
Size
S ,M ,L ,XL ,2XL
Pattern
Graphic
Material
Polyester
Sleeve Length
Long Sleeve
Length
Full Length
Shoulder
45 ,46 ,49 ,51 ,53
Bust
96 ,102 ,112 ,120 ,124
Sleeve Length
66 ,69 ,72 ,75 ,78
Hip Size
98 ,100 ,102 ,104 ,106
Top Length
63 ,66 ,69 ,72 ,75
Bottom Length
94 ,96 ,98 ,100 ,102
Waist Size
62 ,64 ,66

CM
INCH
SizeSMLXL2XL
Shoulder4546495153
Bust96102112120124
Sleeve Length6669727578
Waist Size6262626466
Hip Size98100102104106
Top Length6366697275
Bottom Length949698100102


How to measure?

1.To men


2.To women


Learn More

Total Delivery Time = Processing Time + Shipping Time

Processing Time: 3-7 business days

Standard Shipping Time: 8-20 business days

Express Shipping Time: 4-7 business days (not available at the moment).

(not including customs delays, weekends, holidays and any unforeseen circumstances)


You can enjoy free shipping on orders over US$49.99. Otherwise, it costs US$4.99.

Learn More

Cancel Policy

All of our products can be canceled until they are shipped. You can contact our customer service to cancel your order. Once your order has been shipped, it can no longer be canceled.

Orders canceled will be eligible for a full refund.


Return Policy

If the item you received is not exactly correct at our website described and do not fit you then you can e-mail to [email protected] to request a RETURN or EXCHANGE within 14 days.

If 14 days have gone by since the date of delivery, unfortunately we can’t offer you a refund or exchange.


Refund Policy

Once we receive the returned items, it will take up to 5 business days for us to process the refund. The refund should reflect your account depending on the method of payment.

Learn More

You May Also Like
1 / 2