Display(1/6)
Dimension(1/0)
Hightlight(1/0)
1/6
Unisex Simple Solid Color Cloak and Jumpsuits Cosplay Stage Costume
SPU: 21375830
USD$43.15
USD$86.31
Save $43.16 (50%)
Color: Please Select
Size: Please Select
  • XS
  • S
  • M
  • L
  • XL
  • 2XL
  • 3XL
Description Size Guide Shipping Info Return Policy
Sleeve Length
Long Sleeve
Waist Size
78 ,82 ,74 ,86 ,62 ,66 ,70
Top Length
74 ,76 ,72 ,78 ,66 ,68 ,70
Hip Size
96 ,100 ,92 ,104 ,80 ,84 ,88
Sleeve Length
64 ,65 ,63 ,66 ,60 ,61 ,62
Bust
92 ,88 ,100 ,76 ,80 ,84
Shoulder
39 ,40 ,38 ,41 ,35 ,36 ,37
Length
Regular
Material
Polyester
Pattern
Solid Color
Size
XL ,2XL ,L ,3XL ,XS ,S ,M
Color
Purple

CM
INCH
SizeXSSMLXL2XL3XL
Shoulder35363738394041
Bust768084889292100
Sleeve Length60616263646566
Waist Size62667074788286
Hip Size8084889296100104
Top Length66687072747678


How to measure?

1.To men


2.To women


Learn More

Total Delivery Time = Processing Time + Shipping Time

Processing Time: 3-7 business days

Standard Shipping Time: 8-20 business days

Express Shipping Time: 4-7 business days (not available at the moment).

(not including customs delays, weekends, holidays and any unforeseen circumstances)


You can enjoy free shipping on orders over US$49.99. Otherwise, it costs US$4.99.

Learn More

Cancel Policy

All of our products can be canceled until they are shipped. You can contact our customer service to cancel your order. Once your order has been shipped, it can no longer be canceled.

Orders canceled will be eligible for a full refund.


Return Policy

If the item you received is not exactly correct at our website described and do not fit you then you can e-mail to [email protected] to request a RETURN or EXCHANGE within 14 days.

If 14 days have gone by since the date of delivery, unfortunately we can’t offer you a refund or exchange.


Refund Policy

Once we receive the returned items, it will take up to 5 business days for us to process the refund. The refund should reflect your account depending on the method of payment.

Learn More

You May Also Like
1 / 2