Display(1/19)
Dimension(1/0)
1/19
Urban 3D Animal Pattern Round Neck Tee & Shorts Boy's Tracksuit
SPU: 21318548
USD$32.99
USD$45.99
Save $13 (28%)
Color: Please Select
Size: Please Select
  • S
  • M
  • L
  • XL
  • 2XL
  • 3XL
  • 4XL
  • 5XL
  • 6XL
Description Size Guide Shipping Info Return Policy
Color
Black-Gray ,Brown ,Black-Brown ,White-Blue ,Yellow ,Black-Red ,Black ,Dark Khaki ,Matte Black ,Purple ,Khaki-Black ,Black-Yellow ,Gloss Black ,Textured Black ,Blue-Black ,Antique Black ,Coffee ,Light Yellow ,White
Size
S ,M ,L ,XL ,2XL ,3XL ,4XL ,5XL ,6XL
Pattern
Animal Print
Material
Polyester
Sleeve Length
Short Sleeve
Length
Short
Shoulder
40 ,42 ,44 ,46 ,48 ,50 ,52 ,54 ,56
Bust
88 ,92 ,96 ,100 ,106 ,112 ,118 ,124 ,130
Sleeve Length
18 ,19 ,20 ,21 ,23
Hip Size
106 ,108 ,110 ,112 ,114 ,116 ,118 ,120 ,122
Top Length
62 ,64 ,66 ,68 ,70 ,72 ,74 ,76 ,78
Bottom Length
49 ,50 ,51 ,52 ,53 ,54 ,55 ,56 ,57
Waist Size
70-90 ,71-91 ,72-92 ,73-93 ,74-94 ,75-95 ,76-96 ,78-98 ,80-100

CM
INCH
SizeSMLXL2XL3XL4XL5XL6XL
Shoulder404244464850525456
Bust889296100106112118124130
Sleeve Length181919202021212323
Waist Size70-9071-9172-9273-9374-9475-9576-9678-9880-100
Hip Size106108110112114116118120122
Top Length626466687072747678
Bottom Length495051525354555657


How to measure?

1.To men


2.To women


Learn More

Total Delivery Time = Processing Time + Shipping Time

Processing Time: 3-7 business days

Standard Shipping Time: 8-20 business days

Express Shipping Time: 4-7 business days (not available at the moment).

(not including customs delays, weekends, holidays and any unforeseen circumstances)


You can enjoy free shipping on orders over US$49.99. Otherwise, it costs US$4.99.

Learn More

Cancel Policy

All of our products can be canceled until they are shipped. You can contact our customer service to cancel your order. Once your order has been shipped, it can no longer be canceled.

Orders canceled will be eligible for a full refund.


Return Policy

If the item you received is not exactly correct at our website described and do not fit you then you can e-mail to [email protected] to request a RETURN or EXCHANGE within 14 days.

If 14 days have gone by since the date of delivery, unfortunately we can’t offer you a refund or exchange.


Refund Policy

Once we receive the returned items, it will take up to 5 business days for us to process the refund. The refund should reflect your account depending on the method of payment.

Learn More

You May Also Like
1 / 2