Display(1/4)
Dimension(1/0)
Hightlight(1/0)
1/4
Urban Girl's Cartoon Printed Long Sleeved Cosplay Jumpsuits
SPU: 21371991
USD$33.67
USD$67.33
Save $33.66 (50%)
Color: Please Select
Size: Please Select
  • XS
  • S
  • M
  • L
  • XL
  • 2XL
Description Size Guide Shipping Info Return Policy
Top Length
165 ,168 ,171 ,155 ,158 ,161
Hip Size
100 ,110 ,120 ,66 ,76 ,86
Waist Size
85 ,95 ,105 ,55 ,65 ,86
Sleeve Length
62 ,63 ,64 ,59 ,60 ,61
Bust
98 ,108 ,118 ,65 ,75 ,85
Shoulder
39 ,40 ,41 ,36 ,37 ,38
Occasion
Casual
Sleeve Length
Long Sleeve
Material
Polyester
Pattern
Cartoon
Size
L ,XL ,2XL ,XS ,S ,M
Color
Black

CM
INCH
SizeXSSMLXL2XL
Shoulder363738394041
Bust65758598108118
Sleeve Length596061626364
Waist Size5565868595105
Hip Size667686100110120
Top Length155158161165168171


How to measure?

1.To men


2.To women


Learn More

Total Delivery Time = Processing Time + Shipping Time

Processing Time: 3-7 business days

Standard Shipping Time: 8-20 business days

Express Shipping Time: 4-7 business days (not available at the moment).

(not including customs delays, weekends, holidays and any unforeseen circumstances)


You can enjoy free shipping on orders over US$49.99. Otherwise, it costs US$4.99.

Learn More

Cancel Policy

All of our products can be canceled until they are shipped. You can contact our customer service to cancel your order. Once your order has been shipped, it can no longer be canceled.

Orders canceled will be eligible for a full refund.


Return Policy

If the item you received is not exactly correct at our website described and do not fit you then you can e-mail to [email protected] to request a RETURN or EXCHANGE within 14 days.

If 14 days have gone by since the date of delivery, unfortunately we can’t offer you a refund or exchange.


Refund Policy

Once we receive the returned items, it will take up to 5 business days for us to process the refund. The refund should reflect your account depending on the method of payment.

Learn More

You May Also Like
1 / 2